Who is Who

Staff Contact Details
Sl.No Name Designation Employee ID Email
1 Yonten Pelzang Principal  200207458 yonten1977@gmail.com
2 Thinley Wangchuk Vice Prinicipal  8501073 thiwang.tizc@gmail.com
 3  Ash Bdr. Subba Instructor  9605001 andrewlimbu33@gmail.com
4 Sonam Wangdi Instructor 200508206 sonwang507@gmail.com
5 Chencho Dorji Instructor 200507228 chenchoparop301@yahoo.com
6 Sonam Dem Jr. Instructor 200507232 sommey28@gmail.com
7 Yebi Dema Jr. Instructor ydema404@gmail.com
8 Sova Dootraj Jr. Instructor dootraj@gmail.com
9 Tashi Chejay Jr. Instructor  200807227 chejaytashi@yahoo.com
10 Choki Thinley Jr. Instructor  200807223 chox203thin206@gmail.com
11 Pema Lhamo Intructor 200407053 pema0789@gmail.com
12 Wangchumo Instructor 200407052 wans365@gmail.com
13 Sonam Tshomo Instructor 200707095 gyentshox@gmail.com
14 Tshering Wangdi Instructor 99011 05 tsheringwangdi@gmail.com
15 Sangay Choden Jr. Instructor 200901106 chodensangay1@gmail.com
16 Tshering Dolkar Jr. Instructor 200901105 dolkartshering33@gmail.com
17 Tashi Pemo Jr. Instructor 201010012 tashipemo2013@gmail.com
18 Benita Bhujel Asst.Lecturer
19 Leki Tshomo Lab Asst. 201110013 tshomoleki2012@gmail.com
20 Khandu Teacher 9908210 khandrotob@gmail.com
21 Santi Kr. Rai Instructor 200607025 santikumar.rai@gmai.com
22 Pema Zam Library Asst. 20120800763 pemzam2012@gmail.com
23 Tashi Cheozom Accountant 201107023 tashichoxw@gmail.com
24 Jimmy Dorji Store Incharge 8807165 jimmyzangpo67@gmail.com
25 Deki Sherpa Sr Adm Asst. 9112009 sherpadeki2015@gmail.com
26 Tashi Lhamo Asst.Lecturer 20190113281 tasheelhamo94@gmail.com
27 Pema Zangmo Asst.Instructor 20190112836 pema406zangmo@gmail.com
28 Roshna Rai Asst.Intstructor 20190113443 roshna89.sm@gmail.com
29 Rinzin Norbu Asst.Lecturer 20190112952 norbusofficial@gmail.com
30 Dawa Om Asst.Lecturer 20190113295 dwangs.402@gmail.com
31 Kelzang Lhamo Asst.Lecturer 20190112976 lhamokelzang123@gmail.com
32 Sacha Driver 200409019
33 Sonam Tshering Driver
34 Tshering Choden Messanger tenzinyangsel2014@gmail.com
35 Suk Bdr. Subba Cook
36 Tharchung Cook
37 Tobgay Cook
38 Lak Bir Subba Cook
39 Leki Wangmo Sweeper